Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Callippe Fritillary
Scientific name: Speyeria callippe



© Photographer:
Corel Photo CD

© Photographer:
Corel Photo CD
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.