Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Aphrodite Fritillary
Scientific name: Speyeria aphrodite



© Photographer:
Gregg Pasterick
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.