Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Western Pygmy-Blue
Scientific name: Brephidium exile



© Photographer:
Don Desjardin
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.