Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Long-tailed Blue
Scientific name: Lampides hoeticus



© Photographer:
Simon Coombes
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.