Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Eastern Tailed-Blue
Scientific name: Everes comyntas



© Photographer:
Gregg Pasterick
Email    Website

© Photographer:
Gregg Pasterick
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.