Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: African Grass Blue
Scientific name: Zizeeria knysna



© Photographer:
Simon Coombes
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.