Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Adonis Blue
Scientific name: Lysandra bellargus



© Photographer:
Simon Coombes
Email    Website

(Male)
© Photographer:
Mario Maier
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.