Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Orange-barred Sulphur
Scientific name: Phoebis philea



© Photographer:
Gregg Pasterick
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.