Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Berger's Clouded Yellow
Scientific name: Colias alfacariensis



© Photographer:
Mario Maier
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.