Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Bath White
Scientific name: Pontia daplidice



© Photographer:
Simon Coombes
Email    Website

© Photographer:
Mario Maier
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.