Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Western Tiger Swallowtail
Scientific name: Papilio rutulus



© Photographer:
Don Desjardin
Email    Website
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.