Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Spicebush Swallowtail
Scientific name: Papilio troilus



© Photographer:
Emil Pignetti
Email    Website

© Photographer:
Tina Valant
Email   

© Photographer:
Janet Nesler
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.