Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Polydamas Swallowtail
Scientific name: Battus polydamus



© Photographer:
Norbert Ulmann
Email   
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.