Butterfly Photo Gallery

Common name: Orchard Swallowtail
Scientific name: Papilio aegeus



(Male)
© Photographer:
Roy Hunter
Email   
All photos © copyright-protected by individual photographer if listed. Permission granted for use on The Butterfly WebSite only.